



Blue Giraffe
Inclusive of all taxes
SKU: 8909406065717
Elevate your little one's style with our Blue Giraffe Girls Beige Embroidered Fit & Flared Dress. Made from high-quality fabric, this dress is not only comfortable but also on-trend with its chic beige striped design. The round neck and sleeveless cut make it perfect for warm weather, while the versatile style allows for easy dressing up or down. Whether she is twirling at a party or playing in the park, this dress will keep her looking adorable and feeling confident. Upgrade her wardrobe with this must-have piece today.
More styles picked just for you.
40% offBLUE GIRAFFE Boys Black Branded Artwork Printed Sweatshirt$1,619
BLUE GIRAFFE Boys Blue Solid Shirt Collar Denim Jacket$3,799
50% offBlue Giraffe Girls Black Printed Round Neck Full Sleeves A-line Dress$1,574
50% offBlue Giraffe Boys Navy Camouflage Print Mid-Rise Regular Fit Joggers Style Trouser$1,149
50% offBlue Giraffe Boys Blue Solid Polo Collar Short Sleeves Tshirt$499
50% offBlue Giraffe Girls Tshirt$500
50% offBlue Giraffe Boys Navy Blue Solid Round Neck Short Sleeves Tshirt$399
50% offBlue Giraffe Boys Blue Washed Regular Fit Mid-Rise Jeans$1,524
1Blue Giraffe Girls Blue Solid Round Neck Top$774
2Blue Giraffe Girls Beige Solid Notched Collar Full Sleeves Jacket$2,524
3Blue Giraffe Boys Green Solid Band Collar 3/4th Sleeves Shirt$924
4Blue Giraffe Boys White Solid Band Collar Full Sleeves Shirt$774
5Blue Giraffe Boys Yellow Solid Band Collar Full Sleeves Shirt$924