






Blue Giraffe
Inclusive of all taxes
SKU: 8909406063874
Introducing the Blue Giraffe Girls Blue Giraffe Girls Blue Solid A-Line Fit Pure Cotton Dress, a stylish and versatile wardrobe essential for your little fashionista. Made with high-quality materials, this dress features a trendy blue striped pattern that is perfect for any occasion. With its comfortable fit and vibrant color, your child will love wearing this dress all day long. Whether it's a playdate or a special event, the Blue Giraffe Girls Blue Solid A-Line Fit Pure Cotton Dress is sure to make her stand out. Upgrade her wardrobe with this chic and playful dress today.
More styles picked just for you.
50% offBlue Giraffe Girls Beige Solid Notched Collar Full Sleeves Jacket$2,524
50% offBlue Giraffe Girls Navy Printed Round Neck Full Sleeves A-Line Dress$1,449
50% offBlue Giraffe Girls Blue Solid Round Neck Top$774
40% offBLUE GIRAFFE Boys Navy Blue Polyester Solid Sweatpant$1,319
50% offBlue Giraffe Boys Blue Solid High Neck Full Sleeves Overcoat$3,150
50% offBlue Giraffe Boys Black Solid Mid-Rise Bootcut Jeans$1,150
50% offBlue Giraffe Girls Black Printed Round Neck Full Sleeves A-line Dress$1,574
50% offBlue Giraffe Boys Navy Solid Mid-Rise Regular Fit Joggers Style Trouser$1,149
1BLUE GIRAFFE Boys Blue Solid Shirt Collar Denim Jacket$3,799
2Blue Giraffe Boys Navy Blue Solid Round Neck Short Sleeves Tshirt$399
3Blue Giraffe Boys Green Solid Band Collar 3/4th Sleeves Shirt$924
4Blue Giraffe Boys White Solid Band Collar Full Sleeves Shirt$774
5Blue Giraffe Boys Yellow Solid Band Collar Full Sleeves Shirt$924