




Blue Giraffe
Inclusive of all taxes
SKU: 8909406173160
Stock up on these Blue Giraffe geometric multicolour boys' socks, a simple essential for school and play. Made to feel comfortable on the foot, they hold their place through a full day of wear. With 2 pairs in the pack, you can mix and match through the week. The geometric pattern adds a modern, eye-catching look.
More styles picked just for you.
50% offBlue Giraffe Boys Yellow Solid Polo Collar Full Sleeves Tshirt$1,025
50% offBlue Giraffe Boys Blue Washed Regular Fit Mid-Rise Jeans$1,524
50% offBlue Giraffe Boys Black Solid Mid-Rise Bootcut Jeans$1,150
BLUE GIRAFFE Boys Navy Blue Cotton Solid Trouser$2,499
50% offBlue Giraffe Girls Tshirt$500
50% offBlue Giraffe Boys Blue Solid Polo Collar Short Sleeves Tshirt$499
40% offBLUE GIRAFFE Boys Navy Blue Badges And Embroidery Solid Sweatshirt$1,319
40% offBLUE GIRAFFE Boys Black Branded Artwork Printed Sweatshirt$1,619
1BLUE GIRAFFE Boys Blue Solid Shirt Collar Denim Jacket$3,799
2Blue Giraffe Girls Blue Solid Round Neck Top$774
3Blue Giraffe Girls Beige Solid Notched Collar Full Sleeves Jacket$2,524
4Blue Giraffe Boys Navy Blue Solid Round Neck Short Sleeves Tshirt$399
5Blue Giraffe Boys Green Solid Band Collar 3/4th Sleeves Shirt$924