





Blue Giraffe
Inclusive of all taxes
SKU: 8907361928542
Shine bright at any event with this stunning party wear short top in a dazzling silver color. Designed for a regular fit, this top features a mesmerizing sequined pattern that catches the light beautifully. The full sleeves and round neck add a touch of elegance, making it perfect for any occasion. Crafted from high-quality polyester fabric, it ensures comfort and durability. The convenient hook and eye closure at the back provides a secure fit. Ideal for girls who love to stand out, this top is a must-have for your party wardrobe.
More styles picked just for you.
50% offBlue Giraffe Girls Tshirt$500
50% offBlue Giraffe Boys Blue Solid High Neck Full Sleeves Overcoat$3,150
BLUE GIRAFFE Boys Black Cotton Solid Trouser$2,499
50% offBlue Giraffe Boys Blue Solid Polo Collar Short Sleeves Tshirt$499
50% offBlue Giraffe Girls Solid Round Neck Full Sleeves Shift Dress$2,099
40% offBLUE GIRAFFE Boys White Cotton Solid High Neck Sweater$1,199
40% offBLUE GIRAFFE Boys Black Solid Hoodie$1,379
50% offBlue Giraffe Girls Black Solid Peter Pan Collar Full Sleeves Overcoat$3,674
1BLUE GIRAFFE Boys Blue Solid Shirt Collar Denim Jacket$3,799
2Blue Giraffe Girls Blue Solid Round Neck Top$774
3Blue Giraffe Girls Beige Solid Notched Collar Full Sleeves Jacket$2,524
4Blue Giraffe Boys Navy Blue Solid Round Neck Short Sleeves Tshirt$399
5Blue Giraffe Boys Green Solid Band Collar 3/4th Sleeves Shirt$924