


Blue Giraffe
Inclusive of all taxes
SKU: 8907361783851
These navy trackpants for boys feature a regular fit with a stylish colorblocked pattern. Designed with a mid-rise and drawstring closure, they offer both comfort and adjustability. Made from a blend of cotton and polyester fabric, these trackpants are perfect for everyday wear.
More styles picked just for you.
50% offBlue Giraffe Boys Black Solid Mid-Rise Bootcut Jeans$1,150
50% offBlue Giraffe Girls Black Printed Round Neck Full Sleeves A-line Dress$1,574
50% offBlue Giraffe Girls Tshirt$500
50% offBlue Giraffe Boys Navy Blue Solid Round Neck Short Sleeves Tshirt$399
40% offBLUE GIRAFFE Boys Black Solid Hoodie$1,379
40% offBLUE GIRAFFE Boys White Cotton Solid High Neck Sweater$1,199
BLUE GIRAFFE Boys Navy Blue Woven Pullover Polo T-Shirt$1,849
BLUE GIRAFFE Boys Red Knitted Pullover Polo T-Shirt$1,849
1BLUE GIRAFFE Boys Blue Solid Shirt Collar Denim Jacket$3,799
2Blue Giraffe Girls Blue Solid Round Neck Top$774
3Blue Giraffe Girls Beige Solid Notched Collar Full Sleeves Jacket$2,524
4Blue Giraffe Boys Green Solid Band Collar 3/4th Sleeves Shirt$924
5Blue Giraffe Boys White Solid Band Collar Full Sleeves Shirt$774