


Blue Giraffe
Inclusive of all taxes
SKU: 8907361287441
Introducing the iconic Blue Giraffe Boys Red Solid Regular Fit Sweatpant made with pure cotton. Perfect for everyday wear, this sweatpant is designed to keep your little one comfortable and stylish.
Featuring a Marvel Iron Man character print, this sweatpant is sure to become an instant favorite. Crafted with the highest quality materials, this sweatpant is sure to become an iconic wardrobe staple.
More styles picked just for you.
BLUE GIRAFFE Boys Black Textured High Neck T-Shirt$1,699
40% offBLUE GIRAFFE Boys Black Cotton Solid High Neck Sweater$1,199
50% offBlue Giraffe Boys Navy Checked Spread Collar Full Sleeves Shirt$1,149
50% offBlue Giraffe Boys Blue Solid High Neck Full Sleeves Overcoat$3,150
50% offBlue Giraffe Boys Blue Solid Polo Collar Short Sleeves Tshirt$499
50% offBlue Giraffe Boys Green Solid Band Collar 3/4th Sleeves Shirt$924
40% offBLUE GIRAFFE Boys White Cotton Solid High Neck Sweater$1,199
50% offBlue Giraffe Boys Black Solid Mid-Rise Bootcut Jeans$1,150
1BLUE GIRAFFE Boys Blue Solid Shirt Collar Denim Jacket$3,799
2Blue Giraffe Girls Blue Solid Round Neck Top$774
3Blue Giraffe Girls Beige Solid Notched Collar Full Sleeves Jacket$2,524
4Blue Giraffe Boys Navy Blue Solid Round Neck Short Sleeves Tshirt$399
5Blue Giraffe Boys White Solid Band Collar Full Sleeves Shirt$774